Skip to content

Dadang Suryahadimaja

      Education

      Magistrate

      Universitas Padjadjaran

      May 2000 - June 2002(2 years)

      Orthopaedic Surgeon Program

      Universitas Padjadjaran

      January 1998 - January 2002(4 years)